18, MONDAY STE. MARGUERITE D’YOUVILLE (BRAMPTON)
REGISTRATION: 5:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 6:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 8:45 PM
19, TUESDAY FANSHAWE COLLEGE (LONDON)
REGISTRATION: 6:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 7:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 9:45 PM
23, SATURDAY ALL SAINTS HIGH SCHOOL (OTTAWA)
REGISTRATION: 08:15 AM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 09:00 AM
TRY OUT ENDS: 11:45 AM
23, SATURDAY HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL (KINGSTON)
REGISTRATION: 4:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 5:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 6:45 PM
25, MONDAY MCMASTER UNIVERSITY (HAMILTON)
REGISTRATION: 6:00 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 6:30 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 9:00 PM
26, TUESDAY SENATOR O'CONNOR (SCARBOROUGH)
REGISTRATION: 5:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 6:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 8:00 PM
TOP 50 (MARCH 30 – 31)
30, SATURDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
1ST TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 08:30 AM
1ST TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 09:00 AM
1ST TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 12:00 AM
2ND TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 2:30 PM
2ND TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 3:00 PM
2ND TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 6:00 PM
31, SUNDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
3RD TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 10:30 AM
3RD TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 11:00 AM
3RD TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 2:00 PM
MAY
TOP 30 (MAY 17 – 19)
17, FRIDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
1ST TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 6:30 PM
1ST TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 7:00 PM
1ST TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 9:00 PM
18, SATURDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
2ND TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 08:30 AM
2ND TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 09:00 AM
2ND TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 12:00 PM
3RD TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 3:45 PM
3RD TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 4:00 PM
3RD TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 7:00 PM
19, SUNDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
4TH TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 08:30 AM
4TH TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 09:00 AM
4TH TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 12:00 PM
•Contact Information
Head Coach: Fatih Akser
Email: fatihakser@hotmail.com
Twitter: @FatihAkser
REGISTRATION: 5:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 6:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 8:45 PM
19, TUESDAY FANSHAWE COLLEGE (LONDON)
REGISTRATION: 6:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 7:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 9:45 PM
23, SATURDAY ALL SAINTS HIGH SCHOOL (OTTAWA)
REGISTRATION: 08:15 AM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 09:00 AM
TRY OUT ENDS: 11:45 AM
23, SATURDAY HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL (KINGSTON)
REGISTRATION: 4:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 5:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 6:45 PM
25, MONDAY MCMASTER UNIVERSITY (HAMILTON)
REGISTRATION: 6:00 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 6:30 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 9:00 PM
26, TUESDAY SENATOR O'CONNOR (SCARBOROUGH)
REGISTRATION: 5:30 PM
TRY OUT BEGINS: 6:00 PM
TRY OUT ENDS: 8:00 PM
TOP 50 (MARCH 30 – 31)
30, SATURDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
1ST TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 08:30 AM
1ST TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 09:00 AM
1ST TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 12:00 AM
2ND TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 2:30 PM
2ND TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 3:00 PM
2ND TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 6:00 PM
31, SUNDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
3RD TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 10:30 AM
3RD TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 11:00 AM
3RD TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 2:00 PM
MAY
TOP 30 (MAY 17 – 19)
17, FRIDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
1ST TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 6:30 PM
1ST TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 7:00 PM
1ST TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 9:00 PM
18, SATURDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
2ND TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 08:30 AM
2ND TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 09:00 AM
2ND TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 12:00 PM
3RD TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 3:45 PM
3RD TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 4:00 PM
3RD TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 7:00 PM
19, SUNDAY ABILITY CENTRE (WHITBY)
4TH TRAINING SESSION CHECK – IN: 08:30 AM
4TH TRAINING SESSION BEGINS: 09:00 AM
4TH TRAINING SESSION ENDS: 12:00 PM
•Contact Information
Head Coach: Fatih Akser
Email: fatihakser@hotmail.com
Twitter: @FatihAkser