Wednesday, December 10th 2014 Location – Emery
(G7) Emery 66 (Redway-Ellis 23) - Central Tech 45 (French 8)
(G8) Chaminade 62 (Omar Fortune 12) - Maple 39 (Imran Arif 18)
(G9) Emery 43 (Redway-Ellis 8) - Maple 32 (Mobeen 14)
(G10) Central Tech 59 (Kyle 15) - Chaminade 34 (Fortune 13)
Wednesday, December 10th 2014 Location – Martingrove
(G1) Martingrove 65 (Michael Okafor 18) - Western Tech 20 (Reggie Willams 12)
(G2) Henry Carr B 50 (Jalen Menzies 15) - Applewood 37 (Nikola Bozovic 10)
(G3) Bishop Allan 52 (Nikola Kovacevic 12) - North Albion 31 (Zak Aden 11)
(G4) Henry Carr B 85 (Kwame Frimpong 12) - Western Tech 39 (Reggie Willams 21)
(G5) Martingrove 72 (Adrian Hughes 20) - Applewood 38 (Karim Rawas 11)
(G6) Bishop Allen 61 (Janda Martin 20) - Henry Carr B 53 (Jalen Menzies 21)
Thursday, December 11th, 2014 Location – Martingrove
(G11) 8:00am North Albion vs. Central Tech
(G12) 9:20am Applewood vs. Chaminade - Consolation Semi
Championship Semi-finals:
(G13) 10:40am Bishop Allen vs. Emery Championship Semi
(G14) 12:00pm Martingrove vs. (Winner G11) Championship Semi
(G15) 1:20pm Western Tech vs. Maple Consolation Semi
(G16) 2:40pm (Loser G6) vs. (Loser G11) 5th Place Game
(G17) 4:00pm (Winner G12) vs. (Winner G15) Consolation Finals
Championship Bronze: Central Tech 56 (Jordan French 17) - Bishop Allen 41 (Janda Martin 20)
Championship Final: Martingrove 63 (Michael Okafor 20) - Emery 47 (M. Aden 10)
(G7) Emery 66 (Redway-Ellis 23) - Central Tech 45 (French 8)
(G8) Chaminade 62 (Omar Fortune 12) - Maple 39 (Imran Arif 18)
(G9) Emery 43 (Redway-Ellis 8) - Maple 32 (Mobeen 14)
(G10) Central Tech 59 (Kyle 15) - Chaminade 34 (Fortune 13)
Wednesday, December 10th 2014 Location – Martingrove
(G1) Martingrove 65 (Michael Okafor 18) - Western Tech 20 (Reggie Willams 12)
(G2) Henry Carr B 50 (Jalen Menzies 15) - Applewood 37 (Nikola Bozovic 10)
(G3) Bishop Allan 52 (Nikola Kovacevic 12) - North Albion 31 (Zak Aden 11)
(G4) Henry Carr B 85 (Kwame Frimpong 12) - Western Tech 39 (Reggie Willams 21)
(G5) Martingrove 72 (Adrian Hughes 20) - Applewood 38 (Karim Rawas 11)
(G6) Bishop Allen 61 (Janda Martin 20) - Henry Carr B 53 (Jalen Menzies 21)
Thursday, December 11th, 2014 Location – Martingrove
(G11) 8:00am North Albion vs. Central Tech
(G12) 9:20am Applewood vs. Chaminade - Consolation Semi
Championship Semi-finals:
(G13) 10:40am Bishop Allen vs. Emery Championship Semi
(G14) 12:00pm Martingrove vs. (Winner G11) Championship Semi
(G15) 1:20pm Western Tech vs. Maple Consolation Semi
(G16) 2:40pm (Loser G6) vs. (Loser G11) 5th Place Game
(G17) 4:00pm (Winner G12) vs. (Winner G15) Consolation Finals
Championship Bronze: Central Tech 56 (Jordan French 17) - Bishop Allen 41 (Janda Martin 20)
Championship Final: Martingrove 63 (Michael Okafor 20) - Emery 47 (M. Aden 10)
Last edited by jrcoach30 on Wed Dec 10, 2014 3:33 pm; edited 6 times in total