HooptownGTA's Fab 48 Senior Girls for 2014
Click the link for more details: http://www.hooptowngta.com/Fab48SrGirls.php
Maya Allen - St. Michael (Bolton)
Victoria Anderson - Sinclair
Chelanye Bailey - Pickering
Sarah Bennett - Bishop Allen
Kianna Bonadie - Cedarbrae
Faith Brown - Campion
Monique Calliste - Mother Teresa
Georgia Campbell - St. Roch
Julia Chandler - Northern
Charlotte Clayton - Newmarket
Emiani Clough - Father Goetz
Shay Colley - Campion
Kianna Delas - David Suzuki
Teneshia Dixon - St. Augustine Br.
Emma Fraser - Northern
Danielle Garven - Pope John Paul II
Sarah Gates - Newmarket
Janika Griffth-Wallace - Campion
Alanna Hendricks - Pickering
Kimesha Henry - Notre Dame Ajax
Cheyenne Jankulovski - Laurier
Alyssa Jerome - Harbord
Barbara Johnson
Khara Keane - St. Joseph's Wellesley
Brianna Livingston - Laurier
Anja Marinkovic - Northern
Dominique Maxwell - St. Joseph's
Julan McDonald - Cardinal Newman
Angel Muir - Notre Dame (Ajax)
Shanice Neita - Cedarbrae
Esme Pajkovic - Harbord
Keyira Parkes - Pope John Paul II
Shaina Pellington - Dunbarton
Serenity Pham - Oakwood
Arianna Pirovic - St. Michael
Aiden Rainford - Oakwood
Tiffany Reynolds - Oakwood
Angela Ribarich - St. Joseph's
Jaclyn Ronson - JC Richardson
Brigette Sharp - Oakwood
Yanique Smith - Campion
Akilah Stewart - d'Youville
Makeba Taylor - Runnymede
Nikita Telesford - Pickering
Curryl Watson - Campion
Destoni Willock - Pope John Paul II
Eternati Willock - Pope John Paul II
Rachel Woodburn - Pickering
Click the link for more details: http://www.hooptowngta.com/Fab48SrGirls.php
Click the link for more details: http://www.hooptowngta.com/Fab48SrGirls.php
Maya Allen - St. Michael (Bolton)
Victoria Anderson - Sinclair
Chelanye Bailey - Pickering
Sarah Bennett - Bishop Allen
Kianna Bonadie - Cedarbrae
Faith Brown - Campion
Monique Calliste - Mother Teresa
Georgia Campbell - St. Roch
Julia Chandler - Northern
Charlotte Clayton - Newmarket
Emiani Clough - Father Goetz
Shay Colley - Campion
Kianna Delas - David Suzuki
Teneshia Dixon - St. Augustine Br.
Emma Fraser - Northern
Danielle Garven - Pope John Paul II
Sarah Gates - Newmarket
Janika Griffth-Wallace - Campion
Alanna Hendricks - Pickering
Kimesha Henry - Notre Dame Ajax
Cheyenne Jankulovski - Laurier
Alyssa Jerome - Harbord
Barbara Johnson
Khara Keane - St. Joseph's Wellesley
Brianna Livingston - Laurier
Anja Marinkovic - Northern
Dominique Maxwell - St. Joseph's
Julan McDonald - Cardinal Newman
Angel Muir - Notre Dame (Ajax)
Shanice Neita - Cedarbrae
Esme Pajkovic - Harbord
Keyira Parkes - Pope John Paul II
Shaina Pellington - Dunbarton
Serenity Pham - Oakwood
Arianna Pirovic - St. Michael
Aiden Rainford - Oakwood
Tiffany Reynolds - Oakwood
Angela Ribarich - St. Joseph's
Jaclyn Ronson - JC Richardson
Brigette Sharp - Oakwood
Yanique Smith - Campion
Akilah Stewart - d'Youville
Makeba Taylor - Runnymede
Nikita Telesford - Pickering
Curryl Watson - Campion
Destoni Willock - Pope John Paul II
Eternati Willock - Pope John Paul II
Rachel Woodburn - Pickering
Click the link for more details: http://www.hooptowngta.com/Fab48SrGirls.php