HooptownGTA's Fab 45 Players
Maya Allen - St. Michael (Bolton)
Cheylanye Bailey - Pickering
Sarah Bennett - Bishop Allen
Megan Brenkel - CHAT
Telica Burton - Downsview
Monique Calliste - Mother Teresa
Georgia Campbell - St. Roch
Julia Chandler - Northern
Meaghan Chin - Leacock
Brianne Cohen - York Memorial
Shay Colley - Campion
Cheyenne Creighton - Pope John Paul II
Kiana Delas - David Suzuki
Iziegbe Enabulele - Notre Dame Ajax
Katherine Follis - Notre Dame Toronto
Danielle Garven - Pope John Paul II
Janika Griffth-Wallace - Campion
Chloe Hall - North Toronto
Savanna Hamilton - Campion
Linnaea Harper - Newmarket
Alana Hendricks - Pickering
Kimesha Henry - Notre Dame Ajax
Khara Keane - St. Joseph's Wellesley
Aliyah Lawson - Sinclair
Dominique Maxwell - St. Joseph's Well.
Mikalah Mulrain - Ascension
Esme Pajkovic - Harbord
Keyira Parkes - Pope John Paul II
Sophia Paska - Richview
Shaina Pellington - Dunbarton
Aiden Rainford - Oakwood
Rochelle Reece - Pickering
Brigette Sharp - Oakwood
Yanique Smith - Campion
Nikita Telesford - Pickering
Cara Tiemens - Country Day
Shantelle Valentine - St. Roch
Destoni Willock - Pope John Paul II
Eternati Willock - Pope John Paul II
Shanieka Wood - JC Richardson
5 more players will be added to this list
Link: http://www.hooptowngta.com/profilesGirls.php
Special thanks to all the coaches that assisted in the creation of this list.
Maya Allen - St. Michael (Bolton)
Cheylanye Bailey - Pickering
Sarah Bennett - Bishop Allen
Megan Brenkel - CHAT
Telica Burton - Downsview
Monique Calliste - Mother Teresa
Georgia Campbell - St. Roch
Julia Chandler - Northern
Meaghan Chin - Leacock
Brianne Cohen - York Memorial
Shay Colley - Campion
Cheyenne Creighton - Pope John Paul II
Kiana Delas - David Suzuki
Iziegbe Enabulele - Notre Dame Ajax
Katherine Follis - Notre Dame Toronto
Danielle Garven - Pope John Paul II
Janika Griffth-Wallace - Campion
Chloe Hall - North Toronto
Savanna Hamilton - Campion
Linnaea Harper - Newmarket
Alana Hendricks - Pickering
Kimesha Henry - Notre Dame Ajax
Khara Keane - St. Joseph's Wellesley
Aliyah Lawson - Sinclair
Dominique Maxwell - St. Joseph's Well.
Mikalah Mulrain - Ascension
Esme Pajkovic - Harbord
Keyira Parkes - Pope John Paul II
Sophia Paska - Richview
Shaina Pellington - Dunbarton
Aiden Rainford - Oakwood
Rochelle Reece - Pickering
Brigette Sharp - Oakwood
Yanique Smith - Campion
Nikita Telesford - Pickering
Cara Tiemens - Country Day
Shantelle Valentine - St. Roch
Destoni Willock - Pope John Paul II
Eternati Willock - Pope John Paul II
Shanieka Wood - JC Richardson
5 more players will be added to this list
Link: http://www.hooptowngta.com/profilesGirls.php
Special thanks to all the coaches that assisted in the creation of this list.