Friday, Dec. 2
At St. Mary's
Game 1 - 12:30pm, St. Mary's (Hamilton) vs. Bluevale (Waterloo)
Game 3 - 2:00pm, Westmount (Hamilton) vs. St. Aloysius Gonzaga (Mississauga)
Game 6 - 3:30pm, Nelson (Burlington) vs. ACMT (Hamilton)
Game 5 - 5:00pm, St. Mary's (Kitchener) vs. Parkside (Hamilton)
Game 2 - 6:30pm, St. Patrick's (Ottawa) vs. Cardinal Newman (Hamilton)
Game 8 - 8:00pm, Loyola (Mississauga) vs. WCI (Waterloo)
At Bishop Tonnos
Game 7 - 5:00pm, Bishop Tonnos (Hamilton) vs. WF Herman (Windsor)
Game 4 - 6:30pm, HB Beal (London) vs. Westdale (Hamilton)
Saturday, Dec. 3
At St. Mary's
Game 13 - 9:00am, L1 vs. L2
Game 9 - 10:30am, W1 vs. W2 [Quarterfinal]
Game 10 - 12:00pm, W3 vs. W4 [Quarterfinal]
Game 14 - 1:30pm, L3 vs. L4
[Friendly] - 3:30pm, L9 vs. L10
[Friendly] - 5:00pm, L13 vs. L14
Game 19 - 6:30pm, W13 vs. W14
Game 17 - 8:00pm, W9 vs. W10 [Semifinal]
At Bishop Tonnos
Game 15 - 9:00am, L5 vs. L6
Game 11 - 10:30am, W5 vs. W6 [Quarterfinal]
Game 12 - 12:00pm, W7 vs. W8 [Quarterfinal]
Game 16 - 1:30pm, L7 vs. L8
[Friendly] - 3:30pm, L11 vs. L12
[Friendly] - 5:00pm, L15 vs. L16
Game 20 - 6:30pm, W15 vs. W16
Game 18 - 8:00pm, W11 vs. W12 [Semifinal]
Sunday, Dec. 4
At St. Mary's
10:00am - Consolation Final, W19 vs. W20
12:00pm - Championship Final, W17 vs. W18
At St. Mary's
Game 1 - 12:30pm, St. Mary's (Hamilton) vs. Bluevale (Waterloo)
Game 3 - 2:00pm, Westmount (Hamilton) vs. St. Aloysius Gonzaga (Mississauga)
Game 6 - 3:30pm, Nelson (Burlington) vs. ACMT (Hamilton)
Game 5 - 5:00pm, St. Mary's (Kitchener) vs. Parkside (Hamilton)
Game 2 - 6:30pm, St. Patrick's (Ottawa) vs. Cardinal Newman (Hamilton)
Game 8 - 8:00pm, Loyola (Mississauga) vs. WCI (Waterloo)
At Bishop Tonnos
Game 7 - 5:00pm, Bishop Tonnos (Hamilton) vs. WF Herman (Windsor)
Game 4 - 6:30pm, HB Beal (London) vs. Westdale (Hamilton)
Saturday, Dec. 3
At St. Mary's
Game 13 - 9:00am, L1 vs. L2
Game 9 - 10:30am, W1 vs. W2 [Quarterfinal]
Game 10 - 12:00pm, W3 vs. W4 [Quarterfinal]
Game 14 - 1:30pm, L3 vs. L4
[Friendly] - 3:30pm, L9 vs. L10
[Friendly] - 5:00pm, L13 vs. L14
Game 19 - 6:30pm, W13 vs. W14
Game 17 - 8:00pm, W9 vs. W10 [Semifinal]
At Bishop Tonnos
Game 15 - 9:00am, L5 vs. L6
Game 11 - 10:30am, W5 vs. W6 [Quarterfinal]
Game 12 - 12:00pm, W7 vs. W8 [Quarterfinal]
Game 16 - 1:30pm, L7 vs. L8
[Friendly] - 3:30pm, L11 vs. L12
[Friendly] - 5:00pm, L15 vs. L16
Game 20 - 6:30pm, W15 vs. W16
Game 18 - 8:00pm, W11 vs. W12 [Semifinal]
Sunday, Dec. 4
At St. Mary's
10:00am - Consolation Final, W19 vs. W20
12:00pm - Championship Final, W17 vs. W18